Tennisprognoser- Speltips och Spelförslag på Tennis för Idag
Pre-Match Tennis Tips
2024-03-29 23:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 02h15m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 25h14m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Sven Corbinais | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Giles Hussey - Koray Kirci | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 11h45m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Marek Gengel - Lorenzo Lorusso | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 07h30m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 23:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 02h45m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 25h14m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Federico Coria - Filip Krajinovic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Nikoloz Basilashvili - Corentin Moutet | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 14h44m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Matteo Gigante - Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h44m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Matteo Martineau - Luca Nardi | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Arthur Gea - Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Francesco Passaro - Ugo Blanchet | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Javier Barranco Cosano - Radu Albot | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Benjamin Hassan - Cristian Garin | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Jesper De Jong - Pedro Martinez Portero | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Thiago Agustin Tirante - Nicolas Mejia | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 25h14m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Bernard Tomic - Denis Kudla | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 14h44m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 21:00 GMT | Matias Soto - Tomas Barrios Vera | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 04h45m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Pablo Varillas - Goncalo Oliveira | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 20h30m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 02h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 20:00 GMT | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Felipe Meligeni Alves | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 29h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Orlando Luz | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 11:30 GMT | Alibek Kachmazov - Tim Handel | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Raphael Collignon - Alexis Gautier | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Hazem Naow - Buvaysar Gadamauri | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg - Gauthier Onclin | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Michiel De Krom - Daniel Merida Aguilar | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Marko Topo - Martin Krumich | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Ignacio Buse - Miguel Damas | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Lorenzo Giustino - Svyatoslav Gulin | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 02h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Henri Squire - Robin Bertrand | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Jakub Nicod - Mirza Basic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:40 GMT,In Progress | Max Hans Rehberg - Mikalai Haliak | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Martyn Pawelski - Sebastian Fanselow | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h00m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicholas David Ionel - Nino Serdarusic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Ergi Kirkin - Marcello Serafini | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Pennaforti - Max Houkes | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Piraino - Valentin Royer | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 02h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicolas Ifi - Tauheed Browning | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Massimo Giunta - Alexandre Aubriot | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Cyril Vandermeersch - Simon Beaupain | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Valerio Aboian - Lautaro Midon | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sean Hess - Tomas Farjat | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h30m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Bautista Otegui - Ignacio Monzon | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Luciano Carraro - Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h30m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioannis Xilas - Edas Butvilas | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Ryuki Matsuda - Demetris Azoides | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Jacob Bradshaw - Aleksandre Bakshi | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:30 GMT | Martin Klizan - Filip Peliwo | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Millen Hurrion - Vadym Ursu | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Stijn Slump - Atakan Karahan | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | Total games !selection! 15.5 | 00h30m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Margaux Rouvroy - Mona Barthel | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 16:00 GMT | Yuriko Miyazaki - Amarni Banks | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 12:05 GMT | Noelia Zeballos - Kaylah Mcphee | !selection! to win match | 44h44m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Oana Gavrila - Maria Sara Popa | !selection! to win match | 57h14m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Michaela Bayerlova - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | !selection! to win match | 44h44m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Fernanda Labrana - Kylie Mckenzie | !selection! to win match | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Miriana Tona - Valeriya Strakhova | !selection! to win match | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Amandine Hesse - Daria Lodikova | !selection! to win match | 34h15m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 15:30 GMT | Georgia Pedone - Maria Kozyreva | !selection! to win match | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Valeria Savinykh - Nikola Bartunkova | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Lara Schmidt - Nigina Abduraimova | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Dominika Salkova - Barbora Palicova | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Katy Dunne - Viktoria Hruncakova | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Hanne Vandewinkel - Nahia Berecoechea | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Despina Papamichail - Lois Boisson | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:35 GMT,In Progress | Sapfo Sakellaridi - Angelica Raggi | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Clara Vlasselaer - Martina Colmegna | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Anastasia Abbagnato - Leonie Kung | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Anne Schaefer - Alice Rame | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Johanna Silva - Evialina Laskevich | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Gina Feistel - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | !selection! to win match | 11h00m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Selina Dal - Arlinda Rushiti | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Arabella Koller - Elena Milovanovic | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Daria Egorova - Helena Buchwald | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Chantal Sauvant - Beatrice Ricci | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioana Zvonaru - Karola Patricia Bejenaru | !selection! to win match | 03h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Weronika Ewald - Elena-Teodora Cadar | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Salma Drugdova - Renata Jamrichova | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Alena Kovackova - Julie Belgraver | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Francesca Jones - Robin Montgomery | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | !selection! to win match | 20h30m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Simona Waltert - Olga Danilovic | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Polina Kudermetova - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Polona Hercog - Irina-Camelia Begu | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Zeynep Sonmez - Moyuka Uchijima | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Pablo Varillas - Goncalo Oliveira | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 25h14m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Henri Squire - Robin Bertrand | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 11h45m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Sven Corbinais | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Luciano Carraro - Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 07h30m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:30 GMT | Martin Klizan - Filip Peliwo | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Giles Hussey - Koray Kirci | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 11h45m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Marek Gengel - Lorenzo Lorusso | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 07h30m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Sven Corbinais | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:30 GMT | Martin Klizan - Filip Peliwo | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Marek Gengel - Lorenzo Lorusso | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 07h30m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:05 GMT | Noelia Zeballos - Kaylah Mcphee | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 44h44m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Fernanda Labrana - Kylie Mckenzie | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Amandine Hesse - Daria Lodikova | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 34h15m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Valeria Savinykh - Nikola Bartunkova | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Lara Schmidt - Nigina Abduraimova | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:35 GMT,In Progress | Sapfo Sakellaridi - Angelica Raggi | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Clara Vlasselaer - Martina Colmegna | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 07h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Anastasia Abbagnato - Leonie Kung | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 14h44m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Arabella Koller - Elena Milovanovic | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Daria Egorova - Helena Buchwald | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioana Zvonaru - Karola Patricia Bejenaru | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 03h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Salma Drugdova - Renata Jamrichova | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 15h59m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 20h30m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Polona Hercog - Irina-Camelia Begu | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Valeria Savinykh - Nikola Bartunkova | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:35 GMT,In Progress | Sapfo Sakellaridi - Angelica Raggi | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Clara Vlasselaer - Martina Colmegna | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 07h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Anastasia Abbagnato - Leonie Kung | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 14h44m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Arabella Koller - Elena Milovanovic | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Salma Drugdova - Renata Jamrichova | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 15h59m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | !selection! (-4.5 games) | 20h30m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Margaux Rouvroy - Mona Barthel | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 07h00m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 16:00 GMT | Yuriko Miyazaki - Amarni Banks | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h30m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Valeria Savinykh - Nikola Bartunkova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Lara Schmidt - Nigina Abduraimova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Hanne Vandewinkel - Nahia Berecoechea | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Despina Papamichail - Lois Boisson | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:35 GMT,In Progress | Sapfo Sakellaridi - Angelica Raggi | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Clara Vlasselaer - Martina Colmegna | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 07h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Anne Schaefer - Alice Rame | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Johanna Silva - Evialina Laskevich | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Arabella Koller - Elena Milovanovic | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioana Zvonaru - Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 03h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Salma Drugdova - Renata Jamrichova | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 15h59m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Francesca Jones - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 20h30m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Simona Waltert - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 15h44m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Polina Kudermetova - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 14h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Polona Hercog - Irina-Camelia Begu | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 14h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Zeynep Sonmez - Moyuka Uchijima | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Margaux Rouvroy - Mona Barthel | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 16:00 GMT | Yuriko Miyazaki - Amarni Banks | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h30m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Oana Gavrila - Maria Sara Popa | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 57h14m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Michaela Bayerlova - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 44h44m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Miriana Tona - Valeriya Strakhova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Amandine Hesse - Daria Lodikova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 34h15m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 15:30 GMT | Georgia Pedone - Maria Kozyreva | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Valeria Savinykh - Nikola Bartunkova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Lara Schmidt - Nigina Abduraimova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Dominika Salkova - Barbora Palicova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Katy Dunne - Viktoria Hruncakova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Hanne Vandewinkel - Nahia Berecoechea | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Despina Papamichail - Lois Boisson | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:35 GMT,In Progress | Sapfo Sakellaridi - Angelica Raggi | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Clara Vlasselaer - Martina Colmegna | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Anastasia Abbagnato - Leonie Kung | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 14h44m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Anne Schaefer - Alice Rame | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Johanna Silva - Evialina Laskevich | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Gina Feistel - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h00m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Selina Dal - Arlinda Rushiti | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Arabella Koller - Elena Milovanovic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Daria Egorova - Helena Buchwald | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Chantal Sauvant - Beatrice Ricci | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Weronika Ewald - Elena-Teodora Cadar | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Salma Drugdova - Renata Jamrichova | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Alena Kovackova - Julie Belgraver | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Francesca Jones - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 20h30m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Simona Waltert - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Polina Kudermetova - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Polona Hercog - Irina-Camelia Begu | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Zeynep Sonmez - Moyuka Uchijima | Total games !selection! 20.5 | 11h45m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Margaux Rouvroy - Mona Barthel | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h00m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 16:00 GMT | Yuriko Miyazaki - Amarni Banks | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h30m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 12:05 GMT | Noelia Zeballos - Kaylah Mcphee | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 44h44m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Oana Gavrila - Maria Sara Popa | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 57h14m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Fernanda Labrana - Kylie Mckenzie | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Miriana Tona - Valeriya Strakhova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Amandine Hesse - Daria Lodikova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 34h15m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 15:30 GMT | Georgia Pedone - Maria Kozyreva | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Valeria Savinykh - Nikola Bartunkova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Lara Schmidt - Nigina Abduraimova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Dominika Salkova - Barbora Palicova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 14h29m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Katy Dunne - Viktoria Hruncakova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Hanne Vandewinkel - Nahia Berecoechea | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Despina Papamichail - Lois Boisson | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:35 GMT,In Progress | Sapfo Sakellaridi - Angelica Raggi | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Clara Vlasselaer - Martina Colmegna | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Anastasia Abbagnato - Leonie Kung | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 14h44m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Anne Schaefer - Alice Rame | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Johanna Silva - Evialina Laskevich | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Gina Feistel - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h00m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Selina Dal - Arlinda Rushiti | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Arabella Koller - Elena Milovanovic | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Daria Egorova - Helena Buchwald | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Chantal Sauvant - Beatrice Ricci | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioana Zvonaru - Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 03h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Weronika Ewald - Elena-Teodora Cadar | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Salma Drugdova - Renata Jamrichova | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Alena Kovackova - Julie Belgraver | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Francesca Jones - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 20h30m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Simona Waltert - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Polina Kudermetova - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Polona Hercog - Irina-Camelia Begu | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Zeynep Sonmez - Moyuka Uchijima | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Margaux Rouvroy - Mona Barthel | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 07h00m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 16:00 GMT | Yuriko Miyazaki - Amarni Banks | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h30m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Dominika Salkova - Barbora Palicova | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 13h59m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Hanne Vandewinkel - Nahia Berecoechea | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Despina Papamichail - Lois Boisson | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Francesca Jones - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 17h45m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Simona Waltert - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Polina Kudermetova - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Polona Hercog - Irina-Camelia Begu | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h44m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Zeynep Sonmez - Moyuka Uchijima | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 23:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 02h45m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 25h14m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Federico Coria - Filip Krajinovic | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Nikoloz Basilashvili - Corentin Moutet | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Matteo Gigante - Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 34h15m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Matteo Martineau - Luca Nardi | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 02h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Arthur Gea - Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Francesco Passaro - Ugo Blanchet | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Javier Barranco Cosano - Radu Albot | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Benjamin Hassan - Cristian Garin | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Jesper De Jong - Pedro Martinez Portero | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Thiago Agustin Tirante - Nicolas Mejia | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 25h14m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Bernard Tomic - Denis Kudla | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 28h30m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 21:00 GMT | Matias Soto - Tomas Barrios Vera | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 05h45m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Pablo Varillas - Goncalo Oliveira | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 25h14m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 02h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 20:00 GMT | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Felipe Meligeni Alves | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 29h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Orlando Luz | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 11:30 GMT | Alibek Kachmazov - Tim Handel | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Raphael Collignon - Alexis Gautier | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Hazem Naow - Buvaysar Gadamauri | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg - Gauthier Onclin | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Michiel De Krom - Daniel Merida Aguilar | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Marko Topo - Martin Krumich | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Ignacio Buse - Miguel Damas | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Lorenzo Giustino - Svyatoslav Gulin | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Henri Squire - Robin Bertrand | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Jakub Nicod - Mirza Basic | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:40 GMT,In Progress | Max Hans Rehberg - Mikalai Haliak | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Martyn Pawelski - Sebastian Fanselow | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicholas David Ionel - Nino Serdarusic | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Ergi Kirkin - Marcello Serafini | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Pennaforti - Max Houkes | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Piraino - Valentin Royer | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicolas Ifi - Tauheed Browning | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Massimo Giunta - Alexandre Aubriot | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Cyril Vandermeersch - Simon Beaupain | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Valerio Aboian - Lautaro Midon | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sean Hess - Tomas Farjat | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Bautista Otegui - Ignacio Monzon | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Luciano Carraro - Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h15m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioannis Xilas - Edas Butvilas | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Ryuki Matsuda - Demetris Azoides | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Jacob Bradshaw - Aleksandre Bakshi | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:30 GMT | Martin Klizan - Filip Peliwo | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 197h15m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Millen Hurrion - Vadym Ursu | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Nikoloz Basilashvili - Corentin Moutet | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Arthur Gea - Pierre-Hugues Herbert | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Jesper De Jong - Pedro Martinez Portero | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Thiago Agustin Tirante - Nicolas Mejia | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 25h14m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Bernard Tomic - Denis Kudla | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 28h30m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 21:00 GMT | Matias Soto - Tomas Barrios Vera | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 05h45m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Pablo Varillas - Goncalo Oliveira | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 25h14m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 02h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Orlando Luz | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 07h00m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Hazem Naow - Buvaysar Gadamauri | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg - Gauthier Onclin | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Michiel De Krom - Daniel Merida Aguilar | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Henri Squire - Robin Bertrand | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:40 GMT,In Progress | Max Hans Rehberg - Mikalai Haliak | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicholas David Ionel - Nino Serdarusic | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Pennaforti - Max Houkes | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Piraino - Valentin Royer | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicolas Ifi - Tauheed Browning | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Luciano Carraro - Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 07h15m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioannis Xilas - Edas Butvilas | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Ryuki Matsuda - Demetris Azoides | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:30 GMT | Martin Klizan - Filip Peliwo | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Stijn Slump - Atakan Karahan | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Despina Papamichail - Lois Boisson | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Arabella Koller - Elena Milovanovic | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 11h30m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioana Zvonaru - Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 03h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Total games !selection! 17.5 | 20h30m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Thiago Agustin Tirante - Nicolas Mejia | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 25h14m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Bernard Tomic - Denis Kudla | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 28h30m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Pablo Varillas - Goncalo Oliveira | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 25h14m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 02h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Hazem Naow - Buvaysar Gadamauri | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg - Gauthier Onclin | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Michiel De Krom - Daniel Merida Aguilar | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Henri Squire - Robin Bertrand | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 11h45m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:40 GMT,In Progress | Max Hans Rehberg - Mikalai Haliak | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Sven Corbinais | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicolas Ifi - Tauheed Browning | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 15h59m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Luciano Carraro - Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 07h30m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:30 GMT | Martin Klizan - Filip Peliwo | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 196h30m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Giles Hussey - Koray Kirci | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 11h45m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Marek Gengel - Lorenzo Lorusso | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 07h30m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Stijn Slump - Atakan Karahan | !selection! (-1.5 sets) | 15h59m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Michaela Bayerlova - Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 42h44m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Amandine Hesse - Daria Lodikova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 34h15m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Valeria Savinykh - Nikola Bartunkova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Lara Schmidt - Nigina Abduraimova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Dominika Salkova - Barbora Palicova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 14h29m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Katy Dunne - Viktoria Hruncakova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Despina Papamichail - Lois Boisson | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:35 GMT,In Progress | Sapfo Sakellaridi - Angelica Raggi | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Clara Vlasselaer - Martina Colmegna | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 07h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Anastasia Abbagnato - Leonie Kung | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 14h44m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Anne Schaefer - Alice Rame | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h45m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Gina Feistel - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 11h00m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Arabella Koller - Elena Milovanovic | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Daria Egorova - Helena Buchwald | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioana Zvonaru - Karola Patricia Bejenaru | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 03h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Salma Drugdova - Renata Jamrichova | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 20h30m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Simona Waltert - Olga Danilovic | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Polina Kudermetova - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Polona Hercog - Irina-Camelia Begu | !selection! (-3.5 games) | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 23:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev | !selection! to win match | 02h45m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | !selection! to win match | 25h14m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Federico Coria - Filip Krajinovic | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Nikoloz Basilashvili - Corentin Moutet | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Matteo Gigante - Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | !selection! to win match | 34h15m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Matteo Martineau - Luca Nardi | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Arthur Gea - Pierre-Hugues Herbert | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Francesco Passaro - Ugo Blanchet | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Javier Barranco Cosano - Radu Albot | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Benjamin Hassan - Cristian Garin | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Jesper De Jong - Pedro Martinez Portero | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Thiago Agustin Tirante - Nicolas Mejia | !selection! to win match | 25h14m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Bernard Tomic - Denis Kudla | !selection! to win match | 29h45m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 21:00 GMT | Matias Soto - Tomas Barrios Vera | !selection! to win match | 05h45m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Pablo Varillas - Goncalo Oliveira | !selection! to win match | 25h14m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud | !selection! to win match | 02h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 20:00 GMT | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Felipe Meligeni Alves | !selection! to win match | 29h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Orlando Luz | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 11:30 GMT | Alibek Kachmazov - Tim Handel | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Raphael Collignon - Alexis Gautier | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Hazem Naow - Buvaysar Gadamauri | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg - Gauthier Onclin | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Michiel De Krom - Daniel Merida Aguilar | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Marko Topo - Martin Krumich | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Ignacio Buse - Miguel Damas | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Lorenzo Giustino - Svyatoslav Gulin | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Henri Squire - Robin Bertrand | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Jakub Nicod - Mirza Basic | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:40 GMT,In Progress | Max Hans Rehberg - Mikalai Haliak | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Martyn Pawelski - Sebastian Fanselow | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicholas David Ionel - Nino Serdarusic | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Ergi Kirkin - Marcello Serafini | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Pennaforti - Max Houkes | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Piraino - Valentin Royer | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Sven Corbinais | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicolas Ifi - Tauheed Browning | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Massimo Giunta - Alexandre Aubriot | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Cyril Vandermeersch - Simon Beaupain | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Valerio Aboian - Lautaro Midon | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sean Hess - Tomas Farjat | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Bautista Otegui - Ignacio Monzon | !selection! to win match | 07h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Luciano Carraro - Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | !selection! to win match | 07h15m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioannis Xilas - Edas Butvilas | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Ryuki Matsuda - Demetris Azoides | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Jacob Bradshaw - Aleksandre Bakshi | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:30 GMT | Martin Klizan - Filip Peliwo | !selection! to win match | 197h15m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Giles Hussey - Koray Kirci | !selection! to win match | 11h45m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Marek Gengel - Lorenzo Lorusso | !selection! to win match | 07h44m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Millen Hurrion - Vadym Ursu | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Stijn Slump - Atakan Karahan | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Eero Vasa - Evgenii Tiurnev | !selection! to win match | 15h59m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Margaux Rouvroy - Mona Barthel | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 16:00 GMT | Yuriko Miyazaki - Amarni Banks | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h30m | W75 Croissy-Beaubourg | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Oana Gavrila - Maria Sara Popa | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 57h14m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Miriana Tona - Valeriya Strakhova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 15:30 GMT | Georgia Pedone - Maria Kozyreva | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Dominika Salkova - Barbora Palicova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 14h29m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Katy Dunne - Viktoria Hruncakova | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | W50 Murska Sobota | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Hanne Vandewinkel - Nahia Berecoechea | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Despina Papamichail - Lois Boisson | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | W35 Terrassa | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:35 GMT,In Progress | Sapfo Sakellaridi - Angelica Raggi | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h30m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Anastasia Abbagnato - Leonie Kung | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 14h44m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Anne Schaefer - Alice Rame | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 06h00m | W35 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Gina Feistel - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h00m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Selina Dal - Arlinda Rushiti | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | W15 Monastir | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Daria Egorova - Helena Buchwald | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Chantal Sauvant - Beatrice Ricci | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | W15 Antalya | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Weronika Ewald - Elena-Teodora Cadar | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Alena Kovackova - Julie Belgraver | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 11h45m | W15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Women 15k | ||||
2024-03-29 18:00 GMT | Francesca Jones - Robin Montgomery | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 21:30 GMT | Laura Pigossi - Elisabetta Cocciaretto | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 17h45m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Simona Waltert - Olga Danilovic | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Polina Kudermetova - Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Polona Hercog - Irina-Camelia Begu | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Zeynep Sonmez - Moyuka Uchijima | Total games !selection! 21.5 | 15h59m | Megasaray Hotels Open - Antalya | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 23:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 02h45m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 25h14m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 02h00m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Raphael Collignon - Alexis Gautier | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Hazem Naow - Buvaysar Gadamauri | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Michiel De Krom - Daniel Merida Aguilar | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Henri Squire - Robin Bertrand | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h00m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:40 GMT,In Progress | Max Hans Rehberg - Mikalai Haliak | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h00m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicholas David Ionel - Nino Serdarusic | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h00m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Pennaforti - Max Houkes | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Gabriele Piraino - Valentin Royer | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Sven Corbinais | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Valerio Aboian - Lautaro Midon | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sean Hess - Tomas Farjat | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Bautista Otegui - Ignacio Monzon | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h00m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Luciano Carraro - Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h15m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Ioannis Xilas - Edas Butvilas | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Ryuki Matsuda - Demetris Azoides | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Jacob Bradshaw - Aleksandre Bakshi | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h00m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:30 GMT | Martin Klizan - Filip Peliwo | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Giles Hussey - Koray Kirci | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 11h45m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Marek Gengel - Lorenzo Lorusso | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 07h30m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Millen Hurrion - Vadym Ursu | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 04h45m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Stijn Slump - Atakan Karahan | Total games !selection! 19.5 | 15h59m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 12:05 GMT | Noelia Zeballos - Kaylah Mcphee | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 44h44m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 14:00 GMT | Fernanda Labrana - Kylie Mckenzie | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 29h45m | W50 Sao Paulo | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-30 00:00 GMT | Lucrezia Stefanini - Nadia Podoroska | !selection! (-5.5 games) | 07h00m | San Luis Potosi Open - San Luis Potosi | ITF Women 25k+ | ||||
2024-03-29 23:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 02h15m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 25h14m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Hazem Naow - Buvaysar Gadamauri | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 06h45m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Sven Corbinais | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Giles Hussey - Koray Kirci | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 11h45m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Marek Gengel - Lorenzo Lorusso | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 07h44m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Stijn Slump - Atakan Karahan | Total games !selection! 18.5 | 15h59m | M15 Antalya | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 23:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 00h30m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | Total games !selection! 16.5 | 25h14m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 23:00 GMT | Grigor Dimitrov - Alexander Zverev | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 02h45m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 19:00 GMT | Daniil Medvedev - Jannik Sinner | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 25h14m | Miami Open - Miami | ATP | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Federico Coria - Filip Krajinovic | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Nikoloz Basilashvili - Corentin Moutet | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Matteo Gigante - Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 34h15m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Matteo Martineau - Luca Nardi | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Arthur Gea - Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 13:30 GMT | Francesco Passaro - Ugo Blanchet | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | Naples Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Javier Barranco Cosano - Radu Albot | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Benjamin Hassan - Cristian Garin | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 12:00 GMT | Jesper De Jong - Pedro Martinez Portero | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | Girona Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Thiago Agustin Tirante - Nicolas Mejia | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 25h14m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Bernard Tomic - Denis Kudla | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 28h30m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 21:00 GMT | Matias Soto - Tomas Barrios Vera | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 04h45m | San Luis Potosi Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 14:30 GMT | Juan Pablo Varillas - Goncalo Oliveira | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 25h14m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 17:00 GMT | Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Enzo Couacaud | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 02h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 20:00 GMT | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - Felipe Meligeni Alves | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 29h45m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 18:30 GMT | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Orlando Luz | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 07h00m | Sao Leopoldo Challenger | ATP Challenger | ||||
2024-03-29 11:30 GMT | Alibek Kachmazov - Tim Handel | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:00 GMT,In Progress | Raphael Collignon - Alexis Gautier | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg - Gauthier Onclin | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 07h00m | M25 Saint Dizier | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Marko Topo - Martin Krumich | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Ignacio Buse - Miguel Damas | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 11:00 GMT | Lorenzo Giustino - Svyatoslav Gulin | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 07h00m | M25 Tarragona | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Henri Squire - Robin Bertrand | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Jakub Nicod - Mirza Basic | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:40 GMT,In Progress | Max Hans Rehberg - Mikalai Haliak | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Martyn Pawelski - Sebastian Fanselow | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M25 Trnava | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicholas David Ionel - Nino Serdarusic | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:30 GMT,In Progress | Ergi Kirkin - Marcello Serafini | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M25 Santa Margherita di Pula | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Nicolas Ifi - Tauheed Browning | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 10:30 GMT,In Progress | Massimo Giunta - Alexandre Aubriot | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:00 GMT,In Progress | Cyril Vandermeersch - Simon Beaupain | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h45m | M15 Monastir | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 13:00 GMT | Sean Hess - Tomas Farjat | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 11h30m | M15 Bragado | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 09:30 GMT,In Progress | Jacob Bradshaw - Aleksandre Bakshi | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | M15 Heraklion | ITF Men | ||||
2024-03-29 08:00 GMT,In Progress | Millen Hurrion - Vadym Ursu | Total games !selection! 22.5 | 15h59m | M15 Sharm ElSheikh | ITF Men |
Senaste ändring: 2024-03-29 10:20:26 UTC
Tennisprognoser- Speltips och Spelförslag på Tennis för Idag Prognos sidan hjälp: tabellen ovan visar dagens och kommande tennis matcher, samt dagliga speltips på tennis för dem.
Den viktigaster kolumnen är Sannolikhet: den visar sannolikheten av speltipsen på tennis: ju högre sannolikheten desto större chans att den angivna tennisprognosen blir rätt.
Om du behöver mer information för att förstå tennisprognoserna, gå till hemsidan där du hittar fler detaljer på speltips.
Och, ta en titt på tennis prognosmodell utfallstest för att se hur modellen fungerar på historisk data.
Detaljer om tennisprognoserna:
- Datum: datumet då tennismatchen startar ("In Progress" om redan startat)
- Match: matchen som spelas mellan player1 och player2
- Prognos: marknaden och det förutspådda urvalet för marknaden.
- Odds: oddsen före matchen för det förutsagda urvalet t.ex. den förväntade matchvinnaren för matchvinnarmarknaden eller om det kommer att finnas mer eller mindre totala spel för totalt antal spel över/under prognoser.
- Förväntad avkastning: den förväntade avkastningen vid placering av ett betydande antal liknande spetsar (spetsar med samma förväntade avkastning). Ju högre förväntad avkastning desto bättre är spetsen.
- Sannolikhet: sannolikheten för att urvalet blir verklighet t.ex. för matchvinnarmarknaden är sannolikheten den förutspådda sannolikheten att den valda tennisspelaren vinner matchen , för den fastställda handikappmarknaden är det den förutspådda sannolikheten att den valda spelaren vinner med valhandikappet.
- Minimum Value Odds: det lägsta oddset där prognoser fortfarande ger värde, med andra ord, detta är det lägsta oddset där det fortfarande är värt att satsa. Observera att minimivärdeodds beräknas baserat på dina inställningar för minsta förväntade avkastning för marknaden och nivån på den givna prognos.
- Tillgänglig för: hur länge tennistipset är tillgängligt i timmar och minuter
- Evenemang: turneringen matchen spelas t.ex. Australian Open, Wimbledon, U.S. Open eller Roland Garros
- Nivå: nivån eller kretsen (ATP, WTA, ATP Challenger, ITF Men, ITF Women 25k+ eller ITF Women 15k)